NB I/B ffi felnőtt

HelyCsapatMGYDVPont
7Pécsi VSE1772816
8Budai Farkasok NKFT1771915
9Telekom Veszprém U2117511111
10Balatonfüredi KSE U2117501210
11Tungsram SE-Nagykanizsa1731137
12Százhalombattai KE1721145

Ffi ifi II. o.

HelyCsapatMGYDVPont
1Várpalotai BSK22180436
2Százhalombattai KE22170534
3Szigetszentmiklósi KSK22141729
4NEKA II.22140828
5Grundfos Tatabánya KC II.22131827
6Telekom Veszprém II22121925

Fiú serdülő II. o.

HelyCsapatMGYDVPont
1Éles KISE22201141
2ETO-SZESE Győr22181337
3Bp. Elektromos SE22171435
4Pécsi VSE22143530
5Telekom Veszprém II22121925
6Tatai AC221201024