NB I/B ffi felnőtt

HelyCsapatMGYDVPont
7Telekom Veszprém U211150610
8Pécsi VSE1150610
9Balatonfüredi KSE U21114078
10Budai Farkasok NKFT113177
11Tungsram SE-Nagykanizsa112185
12Százhalombattai KE1100110

Ffi ifi II. o.

HelyCsapatMGYDVPont
1Várpalotai BSK22180436
2Százhalombattai KE22170534
3Szigetszentmiklósi KSK22141729
4NEKA II.22140828
5Grundfos Tatabánya KC II.22131827
6Telekom Veszprém II22121925

Fiú serdülő II. o.

HelyCsapatMGYDVPont
1Éles KISE22201141
2ETO-SZESE Győr22181337
3Bp. Elektromos SE22171435
4Pécsi VSE22143530
5Telekom Veszprém II22121925
6Tatai AC221201024